loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
craigslist

Apts / Housing For Rent in Chicopee, MA

  1. Clean, Newly Updated, 2 Bedroom 1 Bath / Springdale Area
    $1,550
  2. Make yourself at home in comfort and style! 1 Bed / 1 Bath 440 SqFt
    $1,344
    Springfield - Near Metro Center
  3. Executive Style - Newly Remodeled - Base of Mt. Tom - 3 bath
    $2,275
    Holyoke
  4. SPACIOUS TOWNHOUSE (Base of Mt. Tom)
    $1,975
    Holyoke - Base of Mt. Tom
  5. The living is easy at our community! Comfortable Apartment!
    $1,255
    Springfield - Near Downtown Springfield
  6. Spacious Garden Apartment-Utilities included in Rent
    $1,725
    South Hadley
  7. Check out our amazing location! Apartment. Located in Springfield.
    $1,255
    Springfield - Near Downtown Springfield
  8. Rooms for Rent
    $700
    Holyoke
  9. Going FAST!!! LOW move in costs! Spacious 2 BR available
    $1,650
  10. 1 BED 1 BATH FOR RENT
    $1,350
  11. Beautiful 2.5 Bedroom Apt Available Soon! (HT/HW, HW Flrs,Deck & More)
    $1,495
    Holyoke
  12. It's a great life in the city at Baystate Place! Amazing views
    $1,255
    Springfield - Near Downtown Springfield
  13. The view from on high is amazing! You'll love your new high-rise home
    $1,344
    Springfield - Near Metro Center
  14. The living is easy at our community! Comfortable Apartment!
    $1,255
    Springfield - Near Downtown Springfield
  15. One Bedroom-Utilities Included!
    $1,250
    Holyoke
  16. 2-Bedroom Apt Holyoke Utilities Included
    $1,395
    Holyoke Highlands
  17. The living is easy at our community! Comfortable Apartment!
    $1,255
    Springfield - Near Downtown Springfield
  18. Northeast Apartments II
    $1,496
  19. This is the place you've been looking for! 1 BD / 1 BA!
    $1,344
    Springfield - Near Metro Center
  20. Now showing! Gorgeous 621 Sq Ft 2 bed, 1 bath! Wonderful deal!
    $1,615
    Springfield - Near Downtown Springfield
  21. Live the dream life in our gorgeous community! Stop by for a tour!
    $1,255
    Springfield - Near Downtown Springfield
  22. ATTENTION BAYSTATE RESIDENTS / TRAVEL NURSES
    $1,650
    Chicopee
  23. Historic Home - Recently Remodeled - Utilities Included
    $1,950
  24. 3 Off-Campus Houses 2026-2027: WNE University
    $2,620
    Springfield
  25. Family room, with access to wood deck and a private backyard
    $1,900
    Holyoke
  26. Thoughtful updates blend beautifully with original details
    $2,300
    Holyoke
  27. Easy access to downtown Northampton and the highways
    $1,950
    Holyoke
  28. Prv SuiteHistoric "Barbie House"VictorianResidence $750-Utilities&Wi-F
    $800
  29. Bright & Spacious Apt - 2 bed + Extra Room, HT/HW Inc., Deck, & More!
    $1,495
    Holyoke
  30. A charming and well-maintained 3rd fl apartment in the heart of Spring
    $1,500
  31. 2 Bedroom 1 Bath June 1st
    $1,500
    Chicopee
  32. Landlord Pays All Utilities - Beautifully Remodeled Interior
    $2,275
    South Hadley
  33. CASTLE HILL APTS. - 2BR TOWNHOUSE (Base of Mt. Tom)
    $1,975
    Holyoke - Base of Mt. Tom
  34. first floor three bedroom apartment in liberty Heights Neighborhood
    $1,925
  35. 3Br/1BA Townhouse Style
    $2,000
    Chicopee
  36. FOR RENT- 2BR/1BA Duplex in Montgomery Rd.
    $1,700
    Chicopee
  37. Large Garden-Style Apartment
    $1,950
    South Hadley
  38. Castle Hill Apts. -Spacious 1 br Apt.
    $1,600
    Holyoke
  39. Spacious Garden Apartment-Utilities included in Rent
    $1,725
    South Hadley
  40. Beautiful 2 br Townhouse - Base of Mt. Tom
    $1,950
    Holyoke
  41. Room B – Furnished Room in Historic Victorian avail. 5/20/2026 | Quiet
    $825
  42. 3 Bedroom apartment
    $2,100
  43. Fully Remodeled - Large Rooms - ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED
    $2,275
    South Hadley
  44. Newly Remodeled - Base of Mt. Tom - 3 bath - Home Office/Den
    $2,275
    Holyoke
  45. All Utilities included in Rent-Beautiful Grounds-Spacious Apartment
    $1,975
    South Hadley
  46. Spacious Townhouse (Base of Mt. Tom)
    $1,975
    Holyoke
  47. Spacious 1BR Avail Immediately!
    $1,450
  48. Beautiful, Renovated, 1BD/ 1BA Apt, Elms College
    $1,300
    Chicopee
  49. Efficiency Apartment available June 1st, 2026
    $950
    South Hadley
  50. McKnight Area Private Room $ 850/mo Single Occupancy 5/20/26
    $850
  51. 1 Off-Campus 3BR Units Remain 2026-2027 (Springfield College,WNE,AIC)
    $2,200
    Springfield
  52. Looking for 1 or 2 student roommates - SpringfieldCollege/WNE/AIC
    $700
    Springfield
  53. Apartment 4
    $1,500
  54. Massive 3 Bedroom unit
    $2,150
  55. 1 BEDROOM, 2ND FLOOR
    $1,150
    Indian Orchard
  56. 1BR/1BA – w/ On-Street Parking – Chicopee – $1250
    $1,250
    Chicopee
  57. Spacious 2BR Apartment
    $1,395
    Holyoke
  58. Lease Takeover - Studio Apartment Now Available
    $1,250
    Chicopee, Ma
  59. Modern Apartment for rent-College Student Rentals
    $1,850
    Springfield
  60. Spacious Townhouse (Base of Mt. Tom)
    $1,975
    Holyoke - Base of Mt. Tom
  61. Nice bog size 1 bedroom unit for rent
    $1,450
  62. Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment, recently remodelled
    $1,700
  63. Its very good size 3 bedroom unit
    $1,900
  64. beautiful spacious 2 bedroom available
    $1,700
  65. Newly Updated 2 Bed 1 Bath 2nd floor with Electric included
    $1,800
    Holyoke
  66. 2min walk to Springfield college
    $2,500
    Springfield
  67. Quality living, budget-friendly price! Come see us today!
    $1,255
    Springfield - Near Downtown Springfield
  68. Beautiful 2 br Townhouse - Base of Mt. Tom
    $1,975